Week of February 19 |
Sat 1:00 |
Essex |
Bacchus FC |
1 — 3 |
ZSFC03 |
Sat 1:45 |
Essex |
Chrystie FC* |
0 — 1 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 2:30 |
Essex |
Lower East Union |
2 — 3 |
Metro FC |
Sat 3:15 |
Essex |
Havago FC |
3 — 3 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Week of February 26 |
Sat 9:00 |
Cherry |
Havago FC |
0 — 1 |
Lower East Union |
Sat 9:45 |
Cherry |
Hard Hat FC |
2 — 0 |
Metro FC |
Sat 10:30 |
Cherry |
Groats FC |
0 — 1 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 11:15 |
Cherry |
Chrystie FC* |
0 — 0 |
ZSFC03 |
Sat 12:00 |
Cherry |
Bacchus FC |
3 — 1 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Week of March 04 |
Sat 10:30 |
Nike |
Bacchus FC |
4 — 2 |
Chrystie FC* |
Sat 11:15 |
Nike |
Groats FC |
2 — 2 |
ZSFC03 |
Sat 1:00 |
Essex |
Lower East Union |
1 — 0 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 1:45 |
Essex |
Metro FC |
2 — 0 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Sat 2:30 |
Essex |
Hard Hat FC |
2 — 2 |
Havago FC |
Week of March 11 |
Sat 9:00 |
Cherry |
Metro FC |
1 — 0 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 9:45 |
Cherry |
Chrystie FC* |
2 — 0 |
Havago FC |
Sat 10:30 |
Cherry |
Bacchus FC |
1 — 0 |
Groats FC |
Sat 11:15 |
Cherry |
Groats FC |
0 — 3 |
Hard Hat FC |
Sat 12:00 |
Cherry |
Hard Hat FC |
1 — 2 |
Lower East Union |
Sat 12:45 |
Cherry |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
0 — 3 |
ZSFC03 |
Week of March 18 |
Sat 9:00 |
Nike |
Real Dynamo |
3 — 5 |
ZSFC03 |
Sat 1:00 |
Essex |
Groats FC |
0 — 6 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Sat 1:45 |
Essex |
Havago FC |
0 — 3 |
Metro FC |
Sat 2:30 |
Essex |
Bacchus FC |
0 — 1 |
Hard Hat FC |
Sat 3:15 |
Essex |
Chrystie FC* |
1 — 1 |
Lower East Union |
Week of March 25 |
Sat 9:00 |
Cherry |
Hard Hat FC |
0 — 0 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Sat 9:45 |
Cherry |
Bacchus FC |
6 — 1 |
Havago FC |
Sat 10:30 |
Cherry |
Groats FC |
1 — 0 |
Lower East Union |
Sat 11:15 |
Cherry |
Metro FC |
1 — 2 |
ZSFC03 |
Week of April 01 |
Sat 9:00 |
Nike |
Groats FC |
2 — 5 |
Metro FC |
Sat 1:00 |
Essex |
Chrystie FC* |
0 — 1 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Sat 1:45 |
Essex |
Bacchus FC |
2 — 2 |
Lower East Union |
Sat 2:30 |
Essex |
Havago FC |
0 — 3 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 3:15 |
Essex |
Hard Hat FC |
4 — 1 |
ZSFC03 |
Week of April 08 |
Sat 12:00 |
6th / FDR field A |
Bacchus FC |
1 — 1 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 12:00 |
6th / FDR field B |
Chrystie FC* |
2 — 2 |
Metro FC |
Sat 12:00 |
6th / FDR field C |
Lower East Union |
0 — 4 |
ZSFC03 |
Sat 12:45 |
6th / FDR field A |
Real Dynamo |
0 — 5 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Sat 12:45 |
6th / FDR field B |
Chrystie FC* |
2 — 1 |
Hard Hat FC |
Sat 12:45 |
6th / FDR field C |
Groats FC |
3 — 4 |
Havago FC |
Week of April 15 |
Sat 9:00 |
Nike |
Bacchus FC |
0 — 2 |
Metro FC |
Sat 1:00 |
Essex |
Hard Hat FC |
5 — 1 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 1:45 |
Essex |
Havago FC |
0 — 5 |
ZSFC03 |
Sat 2:30 |
Essex |
Lower East Union |
1 — 1 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Sat 3:15 |
Essex |
Chrystie FC* |
0 — 5 |
Groats FC |
Week of April 22 |
Sat 9:00 |
QB - Cherry |
Metro FC |
2 — 1 |
Real Dynamo |
Sat 9:45 |
QC - Cherry |
Hard Hat FC |
1 — 0 |
Lower East Union |
Sat 10:30 |
QD - Cherry |
Bacchus FC |
1 — 0 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
Week of April 29 |
Sat 1:00 |
SA - Essex |
ZSFC03 |
— |
Bacchus FC |
Sat 1:45 |
SB - Essex |
Metro FC |
— |
Hard Hat FC |
Sat 2:30 |
FINAL |
SA Winner |
— |
SB Winner |
Table
Team |
W |
L |
D |
gf |
ga |
gd |
PTS |
Real Dynamo |
3 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
10 |
Hard Hat FC |
6 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
20 |
Havago FC |
1 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
28 |
-18 |
5 |
ZSFC03 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
11 |
14 |
20 |
Groats FC |
2 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
7 |
Bacchus FC |
5 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
13 |
6 |
17 |
Chrystie FC* |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
9 |
Lower East Union |
3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
12 |
*Tompkins Tamanduas* |
3 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
12 |
Metro FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
11 |
10 |
22 |