Week of October 16

Mon 9:45 Azzurri 1 — 1 Classic Lasagna

Week of October 23

Mon 6:45 Classic Lasagna 1 — 2 Outlanders
Mon 7:40 Green Mountain Boys 1 — 2 Queens United
Mon 8:30 **Park Slope United** 1 — 1 Secret FC
Mon 9:20 Grailed Blackdogs 2 — 2 Sycamore FC
Mon 10:10 Azzurri 2 — 2 Toca Squad

Week of October 30

Mon 6:45 FC OroHb 2 — 2 Secret FC
Mon 7:40 **Park Slope United** 2 — 0 Sycamore FC
Mon 8:30 Classic Lasagna 3 — 3 Grailed Blackdogs
Mon 9:20 Azzurri 3 — 4 Queens United
Mon 10:10 Green Mountain Boys 2 — 3 Outlanders

Week of November 06

Mon 6:45 Grailed Blackdogs 1 — 3 Queens United
Mon 7:40 Outlanders 2 — 0 Secret FC
Mon 8:30 Green Mountain Boys 1 — 5 FC OroHb
Mon 9:20 Classic Lasagna 1 — 3 **Park Slope United**
Mon 10:10 Sycamore FC 2 — 5 Toca Squad

Week of November 13

Mon 6:45 Green Mountain Boys 0 — 3 **Park Slope United**
Mon 7:40 Grailed Blackdogs 3 — 4 Toca Squad
Mon 8:30 Queens United 6 — 0 Sycamore FC
Mon 9:20 Azzurri 3 — 2 Secret FC
Mon 10:10 FC OroHb 3 — 3 Outlanders

Week of November 20

Mon 6:45 FC OroHb 2 — 2 **Park Slope United**
Mon 7:40 Green Mountain Boys 0 — 2 Sycamore FC
Mon 8:30 Classic Lasagna 0 — 4 Secret FC
Mon 9:20 Queens United 0 — 5 Toca Squad
Mon 10:10 Azzurri 3 — 2 Grailed Blackdogs

Week of November 27

Mon 6:45 Outlanders 2 — 2 **Park Slope United**
Mon 7:40 Queens United 4 — 3 Secret FC
Mon 8:30 Grailed Blackdogs 2 — 1 FC OroHb
Mon 9:20 Azzurri 4 — 3 Green Mountain Boys
Mon 10:10 Classic Lasagna 0 — 2 Sycamore FC

Week of March 05

Mon 7:45 Classic Lasagna Toca Squad
Mon 8:30 Grailed Blackdogs Outlanders
Mon 9:15 Queens United Sycamore FC
Mon 10:00 Azzurri FC OroHb

Table

Team W L D gf ga gd PTS
FC OroHb 1 1 3 13 10 3 6
Grailed Blackdogs 1 3 2 13 16 -3 5
Toca Squad 3 0 1 16 7 9 10
Secret FC 1 3 2 12 12 0 5
Queens United 5 1 0 19 13 6 15
Outlanders 3 0 2 12 8 4 11
Green Mountain Boys 0 6 0 7 19 -12 0
Sycamore FC 2 3 1 8 15 -7 7
**Park Slope United** 3 0 3 13 6 7 12
Classic Lasagna 0 4 2 6 15 -9 2
Azzurri 3 1 2 16 14 2 11