Week of September 18

Wed 7:00 Chek Chak 2 — 0 TBO United
Wed 7:50 Green Mountain Boys 2 — 2 Team Bless Up
Wed 8:40 Outlanders 4 — 5 Panamers
Wed 9:30 HeavenSake FC 3 — 1 Laissez-faire FC

Week of September 25

Wed 7:00 Palo Alto FC* 2 — 0 Team Bless Up
Wed 7:50 FC Toro 2 — 3 Laissez-faire FC
Wed 8:40 Green Mountain Boys 4 — 3 TBO United
Wed 9:30 Chek Chak 0 — 3 Panamers

Week of October 02

Wed 7:00 HeavenSake FC 3 — 0 FC Toro
Wed 7:50 TBO United 1 — 0 Team Bless Up
Wed 8:40 Palo Alto FC* 10 — 0 Panamers
Wed 9:30 Laissez-faire FC 0 — 3 Outlanders

Week of October 09

Wed 7:00 Green Mountain Boys 3 — 4 Outlanders
Wed 7:50 Chek Chak 3 — 3 HeavenSake FC
Wed 8:40 FC Toro 0 — 4 Team Bless Up
Wed 9:30 Palo Alto FC* 4 — 2 TBO United

Week of October 16

Wed 7:00 HeavenSake FC 3 — 5 Palo Alto FC*
Wed 7:50 Green Mountain Boys 2 — 0 Panamers
Wed 8:40 Chek Chak 4 — 1 Laissez-faire FC
Wed 9:30 FC Toro 2 — 2 Outlanders

Week of October 23

Wed 7:00 Laissez-faire FC 0 — 2 TBO United
Wed 7:50 FC Toro 4 — 1 Palo Alto FC*
Wed 8:40 Panamers 0 — 1 Team Bless Up
Wed 9:30 Green Mountain Boys 0 — 4 HeavenSake FC

Week of October 30

Wed 7:00 HeavenSake FC 0 — 1 Team Bless Up
Wed 7:50 Panamers 1 — 5 TBO United
Wed 8:40 Laissez-faire FC 0 — 3 Palo Alto FC*
Wed 9:30 Chek Chak 0 — 3 Outlanders

Week of November 06

Wed 7:00 Green Mountain Boys 1 — 6 FC Toro
Wed 7:50 Chek Chak 1 — 4 Team Bless Up
Wed 8:40 Outlanders 2 — 1 TBO United
Wed 9:30 Laissez-faire FC 1 — 4 Panamers

Week of November 13

Wed 7:00 Laissez-faire FC 3 — 2 Team Bless Up
Wed 7:50 Green Mountain Boys 1 — 10 Palo Alto FC*
Wed 8:40 Chek Chak 3 — 1 FC Toro
Wed 9:30 HeavenSake FC 0 — 1 Outlanders

Week of November 27

Wed 7:00 Outlanders Palo Alto FC*
Wed 7:50 Chek Chak Green Mountain Boys
Wed 8:40 HeavenSake FC Panamers
Wed 9:30 FC Toro TBO United

Week of December 04

Wed 6:30 HeavenSake FC TBO United
Wed 7:15 Outlanders Team Bless Up
Wed 8:00 FC Toro Panamers
Wed 8:45 Chek Chak Palo Alto FC*
Wed 9:30 Green Mountain Boys Laissez-faire FC

Week of December 11

Wed 7:00 QD - 4th v 5th - -
Wed 7:50 QA - 1st v 8th - -
Wed 8:40 QB - 2nd v 7th - -
Wed 9:30 QC - 3rd v 6th - -

Week of December 18

Wed 7:00 Semifinal A QA Winner QD Winner
Wed 7:50 Semifinal B QB Winner QC Winner
Wed 8:40 FINAL SA Winner SB Winner

Table

Team W L D gf ga gd PTS
Chek Chak 3 3 1 13 15 -2 10
Green Mountain Boys 2 4 1 13 29 -16 7
HeavenSake FC 3 3 1 16 11 5 10
TBO United 3 4 0 14 13 1 9
Team Bless Up 4 3 1 14 9 5 13
Panamers 3 4 0 13 23 -10 9
Outlanders 5 1 1 19 11 8 16
Laissez-faire FC 2 6 0 9 23 -14 6
Palo Alto FC* 6 1 0 35 10 25 18
FC Toro 2 4 1 15 17 -2 7