Week of July 24

Sat 1:20 City International FC 5 — 0 Red Star FC
Sat 2:10 NAFC 1 — 2 Los Aguiles de Boston

Week of July 31

Sat 9:00 NAFC 0 — 1 Windsor FC
Sat 10:00 Blatte United 5 — 0 Los Aguiles de Boston
Sat 10:50 Chek Chak 1 — 0 City International FC
Sat 12:30 Hudson FC 4 — 1 Red Star FC
Sat 1:20 FC Goldschläger 2 — 0 FC Grëncard

Week of August 07

Sat 9:00 City International FC 1 — 3 FC Goldschläger
Sat 10:00 FC Grëncard 5 — 0 Red Star FC
Sat 10:50 Hudson FC 3 — 0 NAFC
Sat 12:30 Blatte United 0 — 4 Windsor FC
Sat 1:20 Dongcaster Rovers 0 — 5 Schneider Grün
Sat 2:10 Chek Chak 5 — 0 Los Aguiles de Boston

Week of August 14

Sat 9:00 Hudson FC 2 — 4 Windsor FC
Sat 10:00 Dongcaster Rovers 5 — 5 Los Aguiles de Boston
Sat 11:40 Blatte United 2 — 2 Chek Chak
Sat 12:30 City International FC 0 — 4 FC Grëncard
Sat 1:20 NAFC 0 — 5 Red Star FC
Sat 2:00 FC Goldschläger 0 — 7 Schneider Grün

Week of August 21

Sat 9:00 Windsor FC 1 — 1 Schneider Grün
Sat 10:00 NAFC 0 — 5 Schneider Grün
Sat 10:50 Chek Chak 3 — 1 Dongcaster Rovers
Sat 11:40 Dongcaster Rovers 1 — 4 Red Star FC
Sat 12:30 Blatte United 4 — 2 FC Goldschläger
Sat 1:20 FC Grëncard 5 — 0 Los Aguiles de Boston
Sat 2:00 City International FC 2 — 3 Hudson FC

Week of September 04

Sat 9:00 Blatte United 5 — 0 Red Star FC
Sat 10:00 City International FC 0 — 1 Los Aguiles de Boston
Sat 1:20 FC Grëncard 3 — 4 Windsor FC
Sat 2:10 Chek Chak 2 — 5 FC Grëncard
Sat 3:00 Chek Chak 0 — 1 NAFC
Sat 3:50 Hudson FC 0 — 3 Schneider Grün
Sat 4:40 Dongcaster Rovers 4 — 4 FC Goldschläger

Week of September 11

Sat 10:00 Chek Chak 0 — 4 Windsor FC
Sat 10:50 Dongcaster Rovers 3 — 6 Windsor FC
Sat 11:40 Blatte United 0 — 3 Schneider Grün
Sat 2:10 City International FC 1 — 3 Red Star FC
Sat 3:00 FC Goldschläger 2 — 3 Hudson FC
Sat 3:50 Hudson FC 2 — 3 Los Aguiles de Boston
Sat 4:40 FC Grëncard 4 — 0 NAFC

Week of September 18

Sat 10:00 Red Star FC Windsor FC
Sat 10:50 FC Goldschläger NAFC
Sat 11:40 FC Goldschläger Los Aguiles de Boston
Sat 2:10 FC Grëncard Schneider Grün
Sat 3:00 Blatte United City International FC
Sat 3:50 Blatte United Dongcaster Rovers
Sat 4:40 Chek Chak Hudson FC

Table

Team W L D gf ga gd PTS
Hudson FC 4 3 0 17 15 2 12
FC Grëncard 5 2 0 26 8 18 15
Chek Chak 3 3 1 13 13 0 10
FC Goldschläger 2 3 1 13 19 -6 7
NAFC 1 6 0 2 20 -18 3
Los Aguiles de Boston 3 3 1 11 23 -12 10
Dongcaster Rovers 0 4 2 14 27 -13 2
Red Star FC 3 4 0 13 21 -8 9
Windsor FC 6 0 1 24 9 15 19
Blatte United 3 2 1 16 11 5 10
City International FC 1 6 0 9 15 -6 3
Schneider Grün 5 0 1 24 1 23 16