Week of August 07

Sat 11:40 Cherry st. Bacchus FC* 2 — 5 Bowery Football Club
Sat 12:00 First Born Athletics** 2 — 3 New Amsterdam FC***
Sat 12:45 Bayards FC*** 2 — 2 Real Dynamo
Sat 1:30 *Nowhere FC* 1 — 1 Petes Dragons
Sat 2:15 CPPR 1 — 0 Promotion Factory***

Week of August 14

Sat 10:50 Cherry st. Petes Dragons 2 — 1 Promotion Factory***
Sat 12:00 Bayards FC*** 2 — 2 *Nowhere FC*
Sat 12:45 CPPR 2 — 1 New Amsterdam FC***
Sat 1:30 Bowery Football Club 5 — 0 Real Dynamo
Sat 2:15 Bacchus FC* 1 — 2 First Born Athletics**

Week of August 21

Sat 12:00 Promotion Factory*** 4 — 1 Real Dynamo
Sat 12:45 Bowery Football Club 1 — 7 First Born Athletics**
Sat 1:30 CPPR 1 — 5 *Nowhere FC*
Sat 2:15 New Amsterdam FC*** 0 — 3 Petes Dragons

Week of September 04

Sat 10:50 Cherry st. Bayards FC*** 4 — 0 CPPR
Sat 11:00 Grand st. First Born Athletics** 0 — 1 Petes Dragons
Sat 11:00 Nike field Bowery Football Club 1 — 2 New Amsterdam FC***
Sat 11:40 Cherry st. Bacchus FC* 1 — 1 Bayards FC***
Sat 12:00 Grand st. *Nowhere FC* 0 — 4 Promotion Factory***
Sat 12:30 Cherry st. Bacchus FC* 2 — 1 Real Dynamo

Week of September 11

Sat 11:00 Nike field Petes Dragons 4 — 1 Real Dynamo
Sat 11:00 Grand st. Bacchus FC* 4 — 0 CPPR
Sat 12:00 Grand st. Bayards FC*** 2 — 1 Bowery Football Club
Sat 12:30 Cherry st. First Born Athletics** 2 — 4 *Nowhere FC*
Sat 1:20 Cherry st. New Amsterdam FC*** 0 — 4 Promotion Factory***

Week of September 18

Sat 11:00 Nike field Bacchus FC* Promotion Factory***
Sat 11:00 Grand st. Bayards FC*** New Amsterdam FC***
Sat 12:00 Grand st. *Nowhere FC* Real Dynamo
Sat 12:30 Cherry st. Bowery Football Club Petes Dragons
Sat 1:20 Cherry st. CPPR First Born Athletics**

Table

Team W L D gf ga gd PTS
New Amsterdam FC*** 2 3 0 6 12 -6 6
*Nowhere FC* 2 1 2 12 10 2 8
Bowery Football Club 2 3 0 13 13 0 6
Promotion Factory*** 3 2 0 13 4 9 9
Bayards FC*** 2 0 3 11 6 5 9
Bacchus FC* 2 2 1 10 9 1 7
First Born Athletics** 2 3 0 13 10 3 6
Real Dynamo 0 4 1 5 17 -12 1
Petes Dragons 4 0 1 11 3 8 13
CPPR 2 3 0 4 14 -10 6